Week 6 Schedule

Weekly Navigation
1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11  
Playoff Navigation
12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16
 
THURSDAY  |  FRIDAY  |  SATURDAY

Thursday 10/3
6A
Angleton - FB Hightower
     @ 7:00 PM

Arl Bowie - Arl Houston
     @ 7:00 PM

Del Valle - Austin High
     @ 7:30 PM

Donna North - Edinburg North
     @ 7:00 PM

Eagle Pass - Laredo Johnson
     @ 7:00 PM

FB Travis - FB Dulles
     @ 6:30 PM

FM Marcus - Irving Nimitz
     @ 7:00 PM

Garland - Garland Sachse
     @ 7:00 PM

Haltom City - Weatherford
     @ 7:00 PM

Harker Heights - Killeen Ellison
     @ 7:00 PM

Hays Consolidated - Austin Akins
     @ 7:30 PM

Houston Chavez - Houston Heights
     @ 7:00 PM

Humble Summer Cr - Pasadena
     @ 7:00 PM

Katy - Tompkins
     @ 6:00 PM

La Joya - McAllen Memorial
     @ 7:00 PM

Lakeview Centennial - Wylie
     @ 7:00 PM

Leander Rouse - Pflugerville
     @ 7:00 PM

Memorial - Jersey Village
     @ 7:00 PM

Northwest Eaton - Keller Fossil Ridge
     @ 7:00 PM

Pace - La Joya Palmview
     @ 7:00 PM

Pas South Houston - Humble Atascocita
     @ 7:00 PM

Sam Houston - Bellaire
     @ 7:00 PM

Spring - Aldine Nimitz
     @ 7:00 PM

TW College Park - Klein Forest
     @ 7:00 PM

5A
LIVE Amarillo 49 - Lubbock Monterey 30
Bryan - Bridgeland
     @ 7:00 PM

Denton Ryan - Carrollton Smith
     @ 7:00 PM

Flour Bluff - Moody
     @ 7:11 PM

Frisco Lone Star - Frisco Wakeland
     @ 7:00 PM

FW Southwest - FW Carter-Riverside
     @ 7:00 PM

Goose Creek Memorial - Port Arthur Memorial
     @ 7:00 PM

Justin Northwest - FW Eastern Hills
     @ 7:00 PM

New Caney Porter - Houston Austin
     @ 7:00 PM

Rio Grande City - PSJA Memorial
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Edison - SA Sam Houston
     @ 7:00 PM

4A
Canton - Godley
     @Sunnyvale 7:00 PM

2A
Eldorado - Haskell
     @Winters 7:00 PM

1A
Highland JV - Panther Creek
     @ 7:30 PM

Houston Sanchez - High Island
     @ 5:00 PM

Patton Springs - Lubbock Kingdom Prep
     @ 7:00 PM

White Deer JV - Follett
     @ 7:00 PM

Other
Dallas Inspired Vision - Frisco Legacy JV
     @ 5:30 PM

FW THESA JV - Red Oak Ovilla Chr
     @ 7:00 PM

Saint Jo JV - WF Notre Dame
     @ 7:00 PM



Friday 10/4
6A
Aldine Eisenhower - Aldine MacArthur
     @ 7:00 PM

Alief Elsik - Strake Jesuit
     @ 7:00 PM

Alief Taylor - Brazoswood
     @ 7:00 PM

Arl Martin - North Crowley
     @ 7:00 PM

Austin Anderson - Austin Bowie
     @ 7:30 PM

Beaumont West Brook - Beaumont United
     @ 7:00 PM

Clear Brook - Clear Falls
     @ 7:00 PM

CP Vista Ridge - Leander
     @ 7:00 PM

Cypress Fairbanks - Cypress Falls
     @ 7:00 PM

Cypress Ranch - Cypress Park
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Molina - Dallas White
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Skyline - Duncanville
     @ 7:30 PM

Deer Park - La Porte
     @ 7:00 PM

Del Rio - Laredo United
     @ 7:00 PM

Dickinson - Clear Creek
     @ 7:00 PM

Edinburg - Weslaco East
     @ 7:30 PM

Edinburg Vela - Economedes
     @ 7:30 PM

Flower Mound - Irving
     @ 7:00 PM

FW Paschal - Arlington
     @ 7:00 PM

FW Trimble Tech - Arl Lamar
     @ 7:00 PM

Galveston Ball - Friendswood
     @ 7:00 PM

Garland Rowlett - South Garland
     @ 7:00 PM

George Ranch - Alief Hastings
     @ 7:00 PM

GP North Shore - C.E. King
     @ 7:00 PM

Houston Lamar - Westside
     @ 7:00 PM

Humble Kingwood - Pasadena Memorial
     @ 7:00 PM

Hurst Bell - Abilene
     @ 7:30 PM

Irving MacArthur - Lewisville
     @ 7:00 PM

Keller Central - Byron Nelson
     @ 7:00 PM

Keller Timber Cr - Keller
     @ 7:00 PM

Killeen Shoemaker - Killeen
     @ 7:30 PM

Klein - Conroe
     @ 7:00 PM

Klein Cain - The Woodlands
     @ 7:00 PM

Klein Oak - Klein Collins
     @ 7:00 PM

Lake Travis - Kyle Lehman
     @ 7:30 PM

Lewisville Hebron - Coppell
     @ 7:00 PM

McAllen Rowe - Juarez-Lincoln
     @ 7:30 PM

Mesquite Horn - Rockwall
     @ 7:30 PM

Mission - McAllen
     @ 7:30 PM

Morton Ranch - Cinco Ranch
     @ 7:30 PM

Naaman Forest - North Garland
     @ 7:00 PM

North Mesquite - Tyler Lee
     @ 7:30 PM

Northbrook - Stratford
     @ 7:00 PM

Pearland - Pearland Dawson
     @ 7:00 PM

Pflug Hendrickson - RR Stony Point
     @ 7:00 PM

PSJA - PSJA North
     @ 7:30 PM

Richardson - Richardson Pearce
     @ 7:30 PM

Richardson Berkner - Rich Lake Highlands
     @ 7:30 PM

Rockwall-Heath - Mesquite
     @ 7:30 PM

Round Rock - Vandegrift
     @ 7:00 PM

RR McNeil - RR Westwood
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Brackenridge - SA Wagner
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE San Angelo Central 17 - Euless Trinity 49
Seven Lakes - Taylor
     @ 6:30 PM

Southlake Carroll - Denton Guyer
     @ 7:00 PM

Spring DeKaney - Spring Westfield
     @ 7:00 PM

Sterling - Channelview
     @ 7:00 PM

Temple - Belton
     @ 7:30 PM

5A
LIVE Abilene Cooper 52 - Lubbock Coronado 24
Alice - Port Lavaca Calhoun
     @ 7:30 PM

Alvarado - North Dallas
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Andrews 27 - Hereford 26
Argyle Liberty Chr - Hyde Park Baptist
     @ 7:00 PM

Arl Grace Prep - Magnolia Legacy Prep
     @ 7:00 PM

Austin Crockett - Seguin
     @ 7:30 PM

Austin McCallum - Dripping Springs
     @ 7:30 PM

Austin Reagan - Austin LBJ
     @ 7:30 PM

Austin Travis - Austin Lanier
     @ 7:30 PM

Barbers Hill - Nederland
     @ 7:30 PM

Bastrop - Bastrop Cedar Creek
     @ 7:30 PM

Big Spring - Canyon
     @ 7:00 PM

LIVE Borger 0 - Dumas 28
Brenham - Georgetown East View
     @ 7:30 PM

Bullard Brook Hill - Aledo Trinity
     @ 7:30 PM

Burleson - Burleson Centennial
     @ 7:30 PM

Carroll - Miller
     @ 7:30 PM

Carrollton Creekview - Colleyville Heritage
     @ 7:00 PM

Carrollton Turner - Denton
     @ 7:00 PM

CC Veterans Mem - Ray
     @ 7:30 PM

Cleburne - Arl Seguin
     @ 7:00 PM

Conroe Caney Creek - Tomball
     @ 7:30 PM

Copperas Cove - Waco
     @ 7:30 PM

Crosby - Dayton
     @ 7:30 PM

Crowley - Azle
     @ 7:00 PM

Dal South Oak Cliff - Dallas Adamson
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Bishop Lynch - FW Nolan Catholic
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Jefferson - Red Oak
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Seagoville - Dallas Conrad
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Spruce - Dallas Kimball
     @ 7:30 PM

Edcouch-Elsa - Pharr Valley View
     @ 7:30 PM

El Paso Austin - Jefferson
     @ 7:00 PM

El Paso Burges - El Paso Andress
     @ 7:00 PM

El Paso Irvin - EL Paso
     @ 7:00 PM

FB Clements - FB Elkins
     @ 7:00 PM

FB Willowridge - FB Marshall
     @ 7:00 PM

Frisco Centennial - Little Elm
     @ 7:00 PM

Frisco Heritage - Frisco Independence
     @ 7:00 PM

Frisco Lebanon Trail - Lucas Lovejoy
     @ 7:00 PM

Frisco Liberty - The Colony
     @ 7:00 PM

Frisco Reedy - Frisco Memorial
     @ 7:00 PM

FW All Saints - Plano Prestonwood
     @ 7:00 PM

FW Arlington Heights - Granbury
     @ 7:00 PM

FW Boswell - Saginaw
     @ 7:00 PM

FW Chisholm Trail - FW Brewer
     @ 7:00 PM

FW Wyatt - FW Polytechnic
     @ 7:00 PM

Galena Park - New Caney
     @ 7:00 PM

Georgetown - Hutto
     @ 7:00 PM

Grapevine - NRH Birdville
     @ 7:00 PM

Gregory-Portland - Floresville
     @ 7:30 PM

Hallettsville Sacred Heart - San Marcos Baptist Aca
     @ 7:30 PM

Houston Wisdom - Kingwood Park
     @ 7:00 PM

Kashmere - Splendora
     @ 7:00 PM

King - Victoria East
     @ 7:30 PM

Lake Dallas - Denison
     @ 7:00 PM

Lake Jackson Brazosport - Bryan Allen Academy
     @ 7:00 PM

Lamar Consolidated - Bryan Rudder
     @ 7:30 PM

Laredo Alexander - Laredo Nixon
     @ 7:00 PM

Laredo Martin - SA Southwest Legacy
     @ 7:30 PM

Longview Pine Tree - Mount Pleasant
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Lubbock 17 - Palo Duro 26
Lufkin - Magnolia
     @ 7:30 PM

Magnolia West - Willis
     @ 7:30 PM

Manvel - Houston Madison
     @ 7:00 PM

Marble Falls - Elgin
     @ 7:30 PM

Marshall - Hallsville
     @ 7:30 PM

McKinney North - Texarkana Texas
     @ 7:00 PM

Mesquite Poteet - Sherman
     @ 7:00 PM

Midlothian - Aledo
     @ 7:30 PM

Montgomery - A&M Consolidated
     @ 7:30 PM

Nacogdoches - Lindale
     @ 7:30 PM

North Forney - Greenville
     @ 7:30 PM

Pflugerville Connally - Cedar Park
     @ 7:00 PM

Port Neches-Groves - Vidor
     @ 7:30 PM

Porter - Veterans Memorial
     @ 7:30 PM

Princeton - Frisco
     @ 7:00 PM

Roma - Mission Sharyland
     @ 7:30 PM

Rosenberg Terry - Richmond Foster
     @ 7:00 PM

Royse City - Ennis
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Harlandale - Northside Harlan
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Holy Cross - Regents School
     @ 7:00 PM

SA Jefferson - SA Burbank
     @ 7:30 PM

SA McCollum - Eagle Pass Winn
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Southside - Tuloso-Midway
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Veterans Memorial - SA Highlands
     @ 7:30 PM

Santa Fe - Lee
     @ 7:30 PM

Sharyland Pioneer - Mercedes
     @ 7:30 PM

Shiner St. Paul - Boerne Geneva School
     @ 7:00 PM

St Joseph - Hidalgo
     @ 7:30 PM

Sterling - Northside
     @ 7:00 PM

Sulphur Springs - Forney
     @ 7:30 PM

Terrell - Corsicana
     @ 7:30 PM

Texas City - Alvin Shadow Creek
     @ 7:00 PM

5A (Cont)
Tyler John Tyler - Wylie East
     @ 7:00 PM

Waco University - Joshua
     @ 7:30 PM

Waller - College Station
     @ 7:30 PM

Whitehouse - Jacksonville
     @ 7:30 PM

4A
Anna - Paris
     @ 7:00 PM

Anthony - Mountain View
     @ 7:00 PM

Argyle - Sanger
     @ 7:00 PM

Beeville Jones - SA Central Catholic
     @ 7:30 PM

Bruni - Sinton
     @ 7:00 PM

Caddo Mills - Ferris
     @ 7:30 PM

Calallen - Somerset
     @ 7:30 PM

Carthage - Pleasant Grove
     @ 7:30 PM

Celina - Paris North Lamar
     @ 7:00 PM

Center - Brownsboro
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Clint 10 - Lubbock Estacado 34
Conroe Grand Oaks - Brownwood
     @Taylor 7:30 PM

Dallas Hillcrest - Carrollton Ranchview
     @ 7:30 PM

Fairfield - Madisonville
     @ 7:30 PM

Freeport Brazosport - Sealy
     @ 7:30 PM

Fulshear - El Campo
     @ 7:30 PM

FW Dunbar - FW Diamond Hill-Jarvis
     @ 7:00 PM

FW Western Hills - Kennedale
     @ 7:30 PM

Gatesville - Glen Rose
     @ 7:30 PM

Gilmer - Bullard
     @ 7:30 PM

Gladewater - West Rusk
     @ 7:30 PM

Gladewater Sabine - Tatum
     @ 7:30 PM

Hardin-Jefferson - Cleveland Tarkington
     @ 7:30 PM

Huntsville - Cleveland
     @ 7:30 PM

Ingleside - Zapata
     @ 7:30 PM

Jasper - West Orange-Stark
     @ 7:30 PM

Kingsville King - Pleasanton
     @ 7:30 PM

La Feria - Rio Hondo
     @ 7:30 PM

La Vernia - Pearsall
     @ 7:30 PM

Lake Worth - FW Benbrook
     @ 7:00 PM

LIVE Lamesa 14 - Midland Greenwood 70
LIVE Levelland 26 - Seminole 14
Liberty - Huntington
     @ 7:30 PM

Longview Spring Hill - Silsbee
     @ 7:30 PM

Needville - Bay City
     @ 7:30 PM

North Forest - Navasota
     @ 7:00 PM

Orange Grove - Raymondville
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Pampa 43 - Dalhart 9
LIVE Pecos 34 - Monahans 32
Port Isabel - Rio Grande Grulla
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Reagan County 0 - Denver City 42
Robinson - Salado
     @ 7:30 PM

Rusk - Pittsburg
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Antonian Prep - Boerne
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE San Angelo Lake View 37 - Brownfield 38
Shepherd - Hamshire-Fannett
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Snyder 14 - Fort Stockton 12
St. Thomas - China Spring
     @ 6:30 PM

Stafford - Houston Yates
     @ 7:00 PM

LIVE Tornillo 19 - San Elizario 69
Waco Connally - Lorena
     @ 7:30 PM

Waco La Vega - Liberty-Eylau
     @ 7:00 PM

Wills Point - Hillsboro
     @ 7:30 PM

Wilmer-Hutchins - Dallas Pinkston
     @ 7:30 PM

3A
Alba-Golden - Winona
     @ 7:30 PM

Anahuac - Buna
     @ 7:30 PM

Aransas Pass - George West
     @ 7:30 PM

Atlanta - New Boston
     @ 7:30 PM

Bangs - San Angelo Grape Cr
     @ 7:30 PM

Banquete - Taft
     @ 7:30 PM

Blue Ridge - Whitewright
     @ 7:30 PM

Bowie - Brock
     @ 7:30 PM

Buffalo - Palmer
     @ 7:30 PM

Burton - Rogers
     @ 7:30 PM

Coleman - San Angelo T.L.C.
     @ 7:30 PM

Corsicana Mildred - Dallas Gateway Charter
     @ 7:30 PM

Crystal City - Dilley
     @ 7:30 PM

Diboll - Crockett
     @ 7:30 PM

East Chambers - Hardin
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Edgewood 38 - Scurry-Rosser 28
Emory Rains - Howe
     @ 7:30 PM

Franklin - Elkhart
     @ 7:30 PM

Frankston - Arp
     @ 7:30 PM

Ganado - Bloomington
     @ 7:30 PM

Hebbronville - Santa Rosa
     @ 7:30 PM

Holliday - WF City View
     @ 7:30 PM

Hooks - Redwater
     @ 7:30 PM

Houston Legacy - Newton
     @ 7:30 PM

Itasca - Bruceville-Eddy
     @ 7:30 PM

Jarrell - Troy
     @ 7:30 PM

Jefferson - Hughes Springs
     @ 7:30 PM

Jourdanton - Karnes City
     @ 7:30 PM

Linden-Kildare - Garrison
     @ 7:30 PM

Little River Academy - Lago Vista
     @ 7:30 PM

Lone Oak - Commerce
     @ 7:30 PM

Louise - Wallis Brazos
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Lubbock Christian 20 - Tulia 13
Lyford - Falfurrias
     @ 7:30 PM

Mathis - Santa Gertrudis Acad
     @ 7:30 PM

Maypearl - McGregor
     @ 7:30 PM

Merkel - Cisco
     @ 7:30 PM

Monte Alto - London
     @ 7:30 PM

Nocona - Henrietta
     @ 7:30 PM

Orangefield - Kirbyville
     @ 7:30 PM

Paradise - Ponder
     @ 7:30 PM

Paris Chisum - Cooper
     @ 7:30 PM

Pattonville Prairiland - Leonard
     @ 7:30 PM

Pilot Point - Whitesboro
     @ 7:30 PM

Pope John Paul XXIII - Cameron Yoe
     @ 7:30 PM

Poteet - Poth
     @ 7:30 PM

Pottsboro - Van Alstyne
     @ 7:30 PM

Quitman - Grand Saline
     @ 7:30 PM

Rice - Blooming Grove
     @ 7:30 PM

Rockdale - Manor New Tech
     @ 7:30 PM

S&S Consolidated - Gunter
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Cole - Marion
     @ 7:30 PM

San Diego - Bishop
     @ 7:30 PM

Schulenburg - Danbury
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Teague 7 - Grandview 52
LIVE Tidehaven 12 - East Bernard 21
Timpson - Harleton
     @ 7:30 PM

Trenton - Como-Pickton
     @ 7:30 PM

Trinity - Coldspring-Oakhurst
     @ 7:30 PM

Troup - Gilmer Harmony
     @ 7:30 PM

UC Randolph - Cotulla
     @ 7:30 PM

Venus - Clifton
     @ 7:30 PM

Warren - Woodville
     @ 7:30 PM

West - Groesbeck
     @ 7:30 PM

White Oak - Winnsboro
     @ 7:30 PM

2A
Alpine - Mc Camey
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Anton 71 - Morton 36
Ballinger - Anson
     @ 7:30 PM

Beaumont Msgr. Kelly - Deweyville
     @ 7:00 PM

Big Sandy - Bogata Rivercrest
     @ 7:30 PM

Bremond - Hamilton
     @ 7:00 PM

Brentwood Christian - Yorktown
     @ 7:00 PM

Brownwood JV - Menard
     @ 7:30 PM

Buda Johnson - Granger
     @ 7:00 PM

Burkeville - Grapeland
     @ 7:00 PM

Chico - Archer City
     @ 7:00 PM

Childress - Muenster
     @ 7:00 PM

LIVE Clarendon 56 - Plains 0
Clyde - Stamford
     @ 7:30 PM

Collinsville - Lindsay
     @ 7:30 PM

Colmesneil - Lovelady
     @ 7:00 PM

Crane - Ozona
     @ 7:30 PM

Cross Plains - Miles
     @ 7:30 PM

Eden - Leakey
     @ 7:30 PM

Evadale - West Hardin
     @ 7:00 PM

Florence - Chilton
     @ 7:30 PM

Forsan - Wink
     @ 7:30 PM

Gruver - Wheeler
     @ 7:00 PM

Hearne - Thrall
     @ 7:30 PM

Hemphill - Pineland West Sabine
     @ 7:30 PM

Higgins - Claude
     @ 7:30 PM

Honey Grove - Cumby
     @ 7:30 PM

Iola - Tomball Rosehill Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

Iraan - Winters
     @ 7:30 PM

2A (Cont)
Italy - Bosqueville
     @ 7:30 PM

Jal, NM - Van Horn
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Kenedy 61 - Woodsboro 8
Lexington - Shiner
     @ 7:30 PM

Marlin - Rosebud-Lott
     @ 7:30 PM

Maud - Quinlan Boles
     @ 7:30 PM

Memphis - Vega
     @ 7:00 PM

LIVE New Deal 39 - Lubbock Trinity Chr 13
Olney - Quanah
     @ 7:00 PM

LIVE Perryton 13 - Stratford 43
Petrolia - Hico
     @Jacksboro 7:30 PM

LIVE Progreso 7 - Santa Maria 21
Riesel - Moody
     @ 7:30 PM

Roscoe - Christoval
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Brooks Academy - Agua Dulce
     @ 7:00 PM

San Augustine - Centerville
     @ 7:30 PM

Seymour - Hawley
     @ 7:30 PM

Snook - Bartlett
     @ 7:30 PM

Somerville - Bryan Brazos Chr
     @ 7:00 PM

LIVE Springlake-Earth 22 - Boys Ranch 20
LIVE Sudan 53 - Smyer 14
Thorndale - Holland
     @ 7:30 PM

Tom Bean - Era
     @ 7:30 PM

Tyler All Saints - Cushing
     @ 7:30 PM

Victoria St. Joseph - Rocksprings
     @Uvalde 6:00 PM

Weimar - Flatonia
     @ 7:30 PM

Wolfe City - Celeste
     @ 7:30 PM

1A
Miami 54 - Hedley 6
     @ 7:30 PM

Nueces Canyon 64 - Trent 0
     @ 7:30

Valley JV 35 - Guthrie 14
     @ 7:30

Abbott - Methodist Childrens
     @ 7:30 PM

Alvord - Tioga
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Amherst 36 - Petersburg 76
Aquilla - Jonesboro
     @ 7:00 PM

Blackwell - Veribest
     @ 7:30 PM

Bluff Dale - Cranfills Gap
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Bronte 20 - Hermleigh 59
Brookesmith - Lometa
     @ 7:30 PM

Bryson - Crowell
     @ 7:30 PM

Buckholts - RR Christian
     @ 7:30 PM

Bynum - Iredell
     @ 7:30 PM

Calvert - Coolidge
     @ 7:30 PM

Carrollton T.A.C.A - Saint Jo
     @ 7:30 PM

Cherokee - Cedar Park Summit Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

Chillicothe - Moran
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Cotton Center 39 - Wilson 51
Faith Christian - Balmorhea
     @ 7:30 PM

Fannindel - Tyler Willow Bend HS
     @ 7:30 PM

Fort Davis - Grandfalls-Royalty
     @ 7:30 PM

Fruitvale - Tyler HEAT
     @ 7:30 PM

FW THESA H/School - Apple Springs
     @ 7:00 PM

Garden City - Strawn
     @ 7:30 PM

Gholson - Kopperl
     @ 7:30 PM

Gilmer Union Hill - Oakwood
     @ 7:30 PM

Gold-Burg - Woodson
     @ 7:30 PM

Grady - Robert Lee
     @ 7:30 PM

Gustine - Sidney
     @ 7:30 PM

Happy - McLean
     @ 7:00 PM

Harrold - Northside
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Hart 18 - Silverton 63
Irion County - Highland
     @ 7:30 PM

Irving Univ Academy - Mesquite Founders Classical
     @ 5:30 PM

LIVE Kress 46 - Lazbuddie 36
Lefors - Valley JV
     @ 7:30 PM

Leverett's Chapel - Longview Chr Heritage
     @ 7:30 PM

Lohn - Nueces Canyon
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Loop 59 - Wellman-Union 14
Loraine - Lueders-Avoca
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Lorenzo 59 - Southland 12
Marfa - Buena Vista
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Meadow 50 - Nazareth 70
Morgan - Gorman
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Motley County 94 - Knox City 116
Mullin - Rochelle
     @ 7:30 PM

Newcastle - May
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE O'Donnell 0 - Spur 52
Oglesby - Prairie Lea
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Paducah 75 - Whitharral 30
Paint Rock - Water Valley
     @ 7:30 PM

Penelope - Covington
     @ 7:30 PM

Roby - Benjamin
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Ropes 0 - Ira 56
LIVE Rotan 0 - Jayton 53
Rule - Aspermont
     @ 7:30 PM

LIVE Sands 0 - Westbrook 46
Santa Anna - Blanket
     @ 7:30 PM

Savoy - Forestburg
     @ 7:30 PM

Sterling City - Rankin
     @ 7:30 PM

Three Way - Evant
     @ 7:30 PM

Trent - Rising Star
     @ 7:30 PM

Trinidad - Avalon
     @ 7:30 PM

Walnut Springs - Lingleville
     @ 7:00 PM

LIVE Whiteface 48 - Lubbock All Saints 46
Zephyr - Gordon
     @ 7:30 PM

Other
Addison Trinity Chr - Plano John Paul II
     @ 7:00 PM

Atlas HomeSchool - Dallas First Baptist
     @ 7:00 PM

Austin SPC Combined - FW Country Day
     @ 7:00 PM

Azle Christian - Haslet Heritage Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

Bastrop Tribe Cons - Seguin Lifegate Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

Bellville Faith Aca - Fayette County HSCH
     @ 7:30 PM

Bryan Chr Homeschool - FB Chargers Home Sch
     @ 7:30 PM

Bryan St. Joseph - Conroe Covenant
     @ 7:30 PM

Carrollton Prince of Peace - Beaumont Legacy Chr
     @ 7:00 PM

CC John Paul II - Schertz John Paul II
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Lakehill - Denton Calvary
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas Parish Episcopal - FW Christian
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Shelton School - Frisco Legacy Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

Dallas St. Mark's - Christian
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas Tyler Street Chr - Longview Trinity S/of TX
     @ 7:00 PM

Dallas UME Prep - Watauga Harvest Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

DasCHE - Dallas Home School AA
     @ 7:30 PM

Decatur Victory Chr - Immanuel Baptist
     @ 7:30 PM

Episcopal School of Dallas - Dallas Greenhill Prep
     @ 7:00 PM

Faith West Academy - San Marcos Hill Country
     @ 7:00 PM

FM Coram Deo - Founders Classical Aca 
     @ 7:30 PM

Fort Worth Lake Country - Arl Pantego Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

Fredericksburg Heritage Sch. - SA Lutheran
     @ 7:00 PM

FW Covenant Class - Arl St. Paul Prep
     @ 7:30 PM

Garland Chr Academy - McKinney The Cornerstone
     @ 7:30 PM

Giddings State School - Capital City Home Sch
     @ 7:30 PM

Granbury Cornerstone Chr - Waco Parkview Chr
     @ 7:00 PM

Houston Cristo Rey Jesuit - The Village
     @ 6:00 PM

Irving Cistercian Prep - Oklahoma City Casady, OK
     @ 7:00 PM

Irving Highlands - Melissa CHANT
     @ 7:30 PM

Joshua Johnson Co - Tyler Willowbend
     @ 7:30 PM

Katy Paetow - Montgomery Lake Creek
     @ 7:30 PM

Kennedale Fellowship - Cedar Hill Newman
     @ 7:30 PM

Lakeland Christian - Dallas Academy
     @ 7:00 PM

Leander Glenn - Pflugerville Weiss
     @ 7:30 PM

Lutheran North - Spring Frassati Catholic
     @ 7:00 PM

Midland Christian - SA Cornerstone
     @ 7:00 PM

Midland Trinity - WF Christian
     @ 7:30 PM

New Braunfels Chr - Waco Live Oak
     @ 7:00 PM

Northside HomeSchool - Waco Texas Wind
     @ 7:00 PM

Peaster - FW Trinity Valley
     @ 7:30 PM

ProVision Academy - Arlington Newman
     @ 7:00 PM

Rockwall Heritage Chr - Lucas Chr Academy
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Brooks Academy HS - Bulverde Bracken Chr
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Christian - St Michaels
     @ 7:30 PM

SA Saint Mary's Hall - SA TX Military
     @ 7:30 PM

Spring Branch Living Rock - Hill Country
     @ 7:30 PM

St. John's - Bellaire Episcopal
     @ 7:00 PM

St. Pius X - Dallas Bishop Dunne
     @ 7:00 PM

Sugar Land Logos Prep - SA Castle Hills
     @ 7:00 PM

Temple Holy Trinity - Marble Falls Faith
     @ 7:30 PM

Texas Christian - Smoking for Jesus Ministry
     @ TBA

The Woodlands Chr - Pasadena First Baptist
     @ 7:00 PM

The Woodlands John Cooper - Arlington Oakridge
     @ 7:00 PM

Tomball Chr H/School - KIPP Sunnyside
     @ 7:00 PM

Tomball Concordia Lutheran - Houston Kinkaid
     @ 7:00 PM

Tyler East Texas Christian - Irving Faustina
     @ 5:00 PM

Waco Reicher - Tyler TK Gorman
     @ 7:30 PM

Weatherford Chr - Dallas Fairhill School
     @ 7:30 PM

Westlake Academy - Campbell
     @ TBA

Williamson Co HM Sch - Austin Achieve
     @ 7:30 PM



Saturday 10/5
6A
Aldine Davis - Aldine
     @ 6:00 PM

Alvin - Clear Lake
     @ 1:00 PM

Cypress Creek - Spring Woods
     @ 6:00 PM

Cypress Woods - Cypress Lakes
     @ 6:00 PM

FB Austin - FB Ridge Point
     @ 6:00 PM

FB Kempner - FB Bush
     @ 1:00 PM

Tomball Memorial - Langham Creek
     @ 6:00 PM

5A
Emery-Weiner School - Lee
     @ 6:00 PM

Houston Waltrip - Sharpstown
     @ 6:00 PM

Pasadena Dobie - Humble
     @ 6:00 PM

4A
Eastside Memorial - SA st. Anthony's
     @ 2:00 PM

Worthing - Wheatley
     @ 6:00 PM

2A
Beckville - Tenaha
     @ 2:00 PM

1A
Mount Calm - McDade
     @ 2:00 PM

Throckmorton - Abilene Chr High
     @ 5:30 PM

White Deer - Milford
     @Knox City 3:00 PM

Other
Dallas Covenant - Temple Central Texas Chr.
     @ 1:00 PM

Mount Carmel - Dime Box
     @ 1:00 PM

San Jacinto Chr - Gainesville State School
     @ 2:00 PM

Santa Fe St. Michaels, NM - Cathedral
     @ 1:30 PM

Stephenville Faith - Lubbock HM School Chr
     @Aspermont 7:00 PM